Colégio Eleitoral
/imagens/tabela/busca/limpar.png
/imagens/tabela/paginacao/next.png /imagens/tabela/paginacao/last.png
/imagens/tabela/paginacao/first.png /imagens/tabela/paginacao/prev.png
Relação de Eleitores | Total:
Ordem Nome Local Segmento Modalidade Curso
1 ADAILTO DE OLIVEIRA DO CARMO ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
2 ADONIAS MIRANDA SOUZA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
3 ADRIANO JUNIOR BARRETO DE BARROS ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
4 ADRIANO MORAIS SANTOS DA SILVA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
5 ALDEIR CARDOSO DE ALMEIDA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
6 ALESSANDRO RAMOS GAMA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
7 ALEX MANOEL DE OLIVEIRA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
8 ALZEMIR LIMA DE SOUZA SOBRINHO ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
9 ANA CRISTINA BORGES ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
10 ANDRE ESTEVAM SOLLA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
11 ANDREY PIXO I ALVES ANGHEBEN ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
12 ANTÔNIA LUZELENE ALVES MOURA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
13 ARTHUR DE OLIVEIRA SILVA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
14 ARYELLY JORDANNA PLATEIRA DE SOUZA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
15 BRENO JUNIOR DA SILVA GOMES ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
16 BRUNO ELOIR BUENO HIRT ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
17 BRYAN ANDERSON DUARTE ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
18 CARLOS DANIEL FERREIRA DA SILVA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
19 CELSO BIZELI JÚNIOR ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
20 CELSO OLIVEIRA FARIAS ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
21 CESAR AUGUSTO BORGES ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
22 CIDNEI CLEMENTINO DE ALENCAR ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
23 CLEBER DO NASCIMENTO RODRIGUES ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
24 DANIELA DE OLIVEIRA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
25 DANILO DE MORAIS ARAUJO ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
26 DIEGO PEREIRA DE AMORIM ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
27 DOUGLAS ROBERTO PINHEIRO ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
28 EDILAINE GOMES DA SILVA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
29 EDINALDO SERRA CARDOSO JUNIOR ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
30 ESLAINE GOMES DE CARVALHO ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
31 EULLER LOPES ALVES ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
32 EUNICE SOUSA SILVA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
33 EXAYNE SANTOS MOURÃO ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
34 FELIPE FRAGA BARBOSA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
35 FELIPHE CARVALHO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
36 FELLYPE RETYELLY SILVA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
37 FERNANDO RODRIGUES ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
38 FRANCISCA DAYANE MOURA BEZERRA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
39 GABRIEL FERREIRA FRAGA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
40 GABRIEL FRANCISCO DUARTE SIMÕES ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
41 GABRIEL MARCONDES ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
42 GEORGE GONÇALVES MIRANDA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
43 GEZYELTON ARTUR NERY VIEIRA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
44 GUILHERME CARDOSO GUILHEM ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
45 GUILHERME INÁCIO MELANINHO ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
46 GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA VALEIRO ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
47 HÉLIO JUNIOR ROCHA SILVEIRA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
48 HENRIQUE CEZAR RODRIGUES DE SOUZA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
49 HUGO JONHANTAN DONADON PANIAGO ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
50 IRAÍDES ALVES MARTINS NETO ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
51 ISAAC ARÃO FERRAZ DE SOUSA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
52 JEAN DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
53 JÉSSICA JOSIANE WAGNER ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
54 JOÃO NETO GOMES RIBEIRO ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
55 JOÃO PEDRO SANTOS OLIVEIRA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
56 JOHN LUCAS LEONIDAS MOREIRA MACEDO ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
57 JORDAME ALEXANDRE SILVA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
58 JOSÉ VICTOR NOGUEIRA DE REZENDE ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
59 JOSÉ WELLINGTON DOS SANTOS SILVA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
60 JOSELIA APARECIDA FARIA PIRES ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
61 JOSIANE ALMEIDA SILVA BARBOSA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
62 JÚLIA GRACIELA VIEIRA PEREIRA TAVARES ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
63 KARLLA DE ALMEIDA GALVÃO ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
64 KAYQUI DE SOUZA SILVA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
65 KELVIN RODRIGO DE CARVALHO SANTI ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
66 KERLLEY FERNANDO DE LIMA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
67 KLEUBSOM MORAIS DE OLIVEIRA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
68 LEO ALTISSIMO NETO ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
69 LEONARDO PARREIRA DE MORAES ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
70 LEONARDO XAVIER DO NASCIMENTO ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
71 LETÍCIA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
72 LORRAINE PEIXOTO SILVA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
73 LUANA COSMO DE MORAIS ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
74 LUCAS MARIANO BERIGO REZENDE ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
75 LUCIENE XAVIER MEDINA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
76 LUCIO FLÁVIO BATISTA DE FREITAS ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
77 LUIZ CARLOS TOLEDO ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
78 LUIZ FERNANDO CARNEIRO CARVALHO ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
79 LUIZ OTAVIO SOUZA BAMBIL ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
80 MAIKON STÉFANO DE OLIVEIRA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
81 MARA FABIANA PINHEIRO ALCÂNTARA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
82 MARCELO GIL DOS SANTOS ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
83 MÁRCIA EDUARDA GOMES ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
84 MARCIEL BATISTA DE CASTRO ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
85 MARCOS ROGERIO QUIEL ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
86 MARIA ELENICE PEREIRA DA SILVA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
87 MARIANE TOMAZ DE AVILA DOS SANTOS JUSTINIANO ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
88 MARILENE GONÇALVES RIBEIRO ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
89 MATEUS CAJANGO DE SOUZA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
90 MATEUS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
91 MATHEUS COSTA THOME ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
92 MATHEUS MONTALVÃO PERES ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
93 MATHEUS VIDAL PEREIRA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
94 MELKER HALBERD PEREIRA ALVES ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
95 MURILO BORGES RODRIGUES ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
96 MURILO HENRIQUE BUONOME ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
97 NAIARA BORGES DAVID ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
98 NATALIA TRIPOLONI TANGERINO SILVA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
99 NAUM SANTOS MOURÃO ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
100 NILDA PEREIRA DA SILVA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
101 OSCAR GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
102 PABLO SIQUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
103 PAULLO HENRYCK MACEDO LOPES ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
104 RAIANE TALISSA DOS SANTOS ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
105 RAISSA JANE DA SILVA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
106 RANDES PAULO MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
107 RAONNY ABREU DA ROCHA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
108 RAQUEL RODRIGUES DUTRA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
109 RAUL DE OLIVEIRA VALEIRO ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
110 RENATA ROSA DE SOUSA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
111 RODRIGO CARVALHO ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
112 SARA MOREIRA DA SILVA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
113 SILAS MARINHO DA SILVA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
114 SÔNIA ROCHA FERREIRA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
115 THALITA OLIVEIRA ROCHA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
116 THALYA APARECIDA VIANA DA SILVA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
117 THASSIO ARTHUR GRISÓLIA VAZ E SILVA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
118 THIAGO SOARES GOMES DE OLIVEIRA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
119 UILLIAM PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
120 VALBERLAN DA CONCEIÇÃO SILVA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
121 VITOR RODRIGUES DE FREITAS NUNES ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
122 WAGNER TSUYOSHI MURATA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
123 WELLINGTON ALVES DE MORAES JÚNIOR ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
124 WELLINGTON ANTONIO LETICIO NETO ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
125 WERLEY MATHEUS PEREIRA DA SILVA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
126 WESLEY MORAES BORGES ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
127 WHADDYSON BORGES MENDES ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
128 YAN AFONSO DE SOUZA SILVA ALTO ARAGUAIA DISCENTE PRESENCIAL CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO