Colégio Eleitoral
/imagens/tabela/busca/limpar.png
/imagens/tabela/paginacao/next.png /imagens/tabela/paginacao/last.png
/imagens/tabela/paginacao/first.png /imagens/tabela/paginacao/prev.png
Relação de Eleitores | Total:
Ordem Nome Local Segmento Modalidade Curso
1 ADALGISA MARQUES AMORIM SILVA SINOP TECNICO - -
2 ALECSANDRA HOFFMANN SINOP TECNICO - -
3 ALUIZIO DALLA VECCHIA BARROS SINOP TECNICO - -
4 ANA APARECIDA MORAIS DE OLIVEIRA SINOP TECNICO - -
5 ANA CLAUDIA DE SOUZA SINOP TECNICO - -
6 ANA CRISTINA BIANCHINI VITAL SINOP TECNICO - -
7 ANDERSON ALEX REICHERT SINOP TECNICO - -
8 ANTONIO COSTA FARIA SINOP TECNICO - -
9 BEATRIZ CECILIA WARMLING SINOP TECNICO - -
10 BENEDITO MARTINS PEREIRA SINOP TECNICO - -
11 CLEBER DELFINO SINOP TECNICO - -
12 DAIANE GOMES STELA SINOP TECNICO - -
13 DARLAN GUIMARAES RIBEIRO SINOP TECNICO - -
14 DOUGLAS LUIS NATARI BARBOSA SINOP TECNICO - -
15 EDCESAR DA SILVA AVANCI SINOP TECNICO - -
16 EDUARDO GIMENES VOLPINI SINOP TECNICO - -
17 ELISANGELA ELISA MAYER SINOP TECNICO - -
18 ELIZETHE VILHARVA MARTINS SINOP TECNICO - -
19 EMERSON LOPES DA SILVA SINOP TECNICO - -
20 ERICK DUCLERT STOELBEN SINOP TECNICO - -
21 FERNANDO AKIHITO SATO SINOP TECNICO - -
22 GENI BERNACHI SINOP TECNICO - -
23 GISELE FRANCIANE BELISARIO FAGUNDES SINOP TECNICO - -
24 GLAUCIMAR APARECIDA DE SIQUEIRA SINOP TECNICO - -
25 GRAZIELA LAZARIO SINOP TECNICO - -
26 JACKSON EDER GOETZ SINOP TECNICO - -
27 JEAN CARLOS CRIZOSTOMO DE SOUZA SINOP TECNICO - -
28 JEFERSON ALEXANDRE SOARES GONCALVES SINOP TECNICO - -
29 JEFERSON ODAIR DIEL SINOP TECNICO - -
30 JOAO SANDESKI SINOP TECNICO - -
31 KERLLIN CARLA BOEING SINOP TECNICO - -
32 LEONARDO MELO DE OLIVEIRA SINOP TECNICO - -
33 LETICIA SANTOS LIMA DE OLIVEIRA SINOP TECNICO - -
34 LIANADIA DE FATIMA GARCIA BRUSCAGIM SINOP TECNICO - -
35 LIGIA RAQUEL BOTELHO NEVES SINOP TECNICO - -
36 LUCAS FERRACA CORREA SINOP TECNICO - -
37 LUIZ KENJI UMENO ALENCAR SINOP TECNICO - -
38 MARIA CAMILA RIBEIRO MACEDO SINOP TECNICO - -
39 MARIA DO CARMO LOPES BRANCO SINOP TECNICO - -
40 MARIA PEDRA DE AGUIAR CASTRO SINOP TECNICO - -
41 NAIR APARECIDA DOS SANTOS SINOP TECNICO - -
42 NELZABETE SILVINO DA SILVA LIMA SINOP TECNICO - -
43 OLINDA BARBOSA DANTAS SINOP TECNICO - -
44 REGINALDO LOPES ALENCAR SINOP TECNICO - -
45 RONI ALEX DA SILVA SINOP TECNICO - -
46 ROSELI RIBEIRO MAMEDE SINOP TECNICO - -
47 RUBERVAL GOMES SINOP TECNICO - -
48 SAIDY KOTUBO MAGALHAES SOUZA SINOP TECNICO - -
49 THIAGO FERNANDO DOS SANTOS SINOP TECNICO - -
50 VANDER JARABIZA SINOP TECNICO - -
51 VANESSA FERNANDES DA SILVA SINOP TECNICO - -
52 WANDER LUIZ RIBEIRO SCANDOLARA SINOP TECNICO - -